Find a class

Schedule

All locations
Haarlem
Alkmaar

Tue

28

Tue Sep

Wed

29

Wed Sep

Thu

30

Thu Sep

Fri

1

Fri Oct

Sat

2

Sat Oct

Sun

3

Sun Oct

Mon

4

Mon Oct

TIMECLASSTEACHERLOCATIONACTIONS
17:00 - 18:00
Flex Class
Annika Parhamaa
Haarlem
18:15 - 19:15
Pole Basic
Ilse Schoonkind
Alkmaar
18:15 - 19:15
Pole Choreo
Annika Parhamaa
Haarlem
19:30 - 20:30
Booty & Dance Workout
Ilse Schoonkind
Alkmaar
19:30 - 20:30
Pole Advanced 2
Suzanne Vink
Haarlem
20:45 - 21:45
Pole Advanced 2 / Expert
Ramona Schaper
Alkmaar
20:45 - 21:45
Booty & Dance Workout
Chris de Weerd
Haarlem
17:00
60 mins
Flex Class
Annika Parhamaa
Haarlem
18:15
60 mins
Pole Basic
Ilse Schoonkind
Alkmaar
18:15
60 mins
Pole Choreo
Annika Parhamaa
Haarlem
19:30
60 mins
Booty & Dance Workout
Ilse Schoonkind
Alkmaar
19:30
60 mins
Pole Advanced 2
Suzanne Vink
Haarlem
20:45
60 mins
Pole Advanced 2 / Expert
Ramona Schaper
Alkmaar
20:45
60 mins
Booty & Dance Workout
Chris de Weerd
Haarlem
WEDNESDAY

29

SEPTEMBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERLOCATIONACTIONS
18:15 - 19:15
Pole Basic / Intermediate
Ramona Schaper
Alkmaar
19:30 - 20:30
Pole Conditioning
Ayla Klaverstijn
Alkmaar
19:30 - 20:30
Pole Basic / Intermediate
Marlieke Smelt
Haarlem
20:45 - 21:45
Pole Semi-Advanced / Advanced 1
Ayla Klaverstijn
Alkmaar
20:45 - 21:45
Pole Choreo
Marlieke Smelt
Haarlem
18:15
60 mins
Pole Basic / Intermediate
Ramona Schaper
Alkmaar
19:30
60 mins
Pole Conditioning
Ayla Klaverstijn
Alkmaar
19:30
60 mins
Pole Basic / Intermediate
Waitlist • Marlieke Smelt
Haarlem
20:45
60 mins
Pole Semi-Advanced / Advanced 1
Ayla Klaverstijn
Alkmaar
20:45
60 mins
Pole Choreo
Marlieke Smelt
Haarlem
THURSDAY

30

SEPTEMBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERLOCATIONACTIONS
17:00 - 18:00
Kids Pole
Marlies Dillen
Haarlem
18:15 - 19:15
Pole Basic / Intermediate
Ramona Schaper
Alkmaar
18:15 - 19:15
Pole Basic
Marlies Dillen
Haarlem
19:30 - 20:30
Pole Semi-Advanced / Advanced 1
Suzanne Vink
Haarlem
20:45 - 21:45
Pole Intermediate / Semi-Advanced
Suzanne Vink
Haarlem
20:45 - 21:45
Booty Workout
Suzanne Timmerman
Alkmaar
17:00
60 mins
Kids Pole
Marlies Dillen
Haarlem
18:15
60 mins
Pole Basic / Intermediate
Ramona Schaper
Alkmaar
18:15
60 mins
Pole Basic
Marlies Dillen
Haarlem
19:30
60 mins
Pole Semi-Advanced / Advanced 1
Waitlist • Suzanne Vink
Haarlem
20:45
60 mins
Pole Intermediate / Semi-Advanced
Waitlist • Suzanne Vink
Haarlem
20:45
60 mins
Booty Workout
Suzanne Timmerman
Alkmaar
FRIDAY

1

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERLOCATIONACTIONS
18:15 - 19:15
Pole Basic
Suzanne Timmerman
Alkmaar
18:15 - 19:15
Strength & Flex
Chris de Weerd
Haarlem
19:30 - 20:30
Pole Semi-Advanced / Advanced 1
Ayla Klaverstijn
Alkmaar
19:30 - 20:30
Pole Semi-Advanced / Advanced 1
Chris de Weerd
Haarlem
20:45 - 21:45
Pole Basic / Intermediate
Ayla Klaverstijn
Alkmaar
18:15
60 mins
Pole Basic
Suzanne Timmerman
Alkmaar
18:15
60 mins
Strength & Flex
Chris de Weerd
Haarlem
19:30
60 mins
Pole Semi-Advanced / Advanced 1
Ayla Klaverstijn
Alkmaar
19:30
60 mins
Pole Semi-Advanced / Advanced 1
Chris de Weerd
Haarlem
20:45
60 mins
Pole Basic / Intermediate
Ayla Klaverstijn
Alkmaar
SATURDAY

2

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERLOCATIONACTIONS
10:00 - 11:00
Kids Pole
Ramona Schaper
Alkmaar
10:00 - 11:00
Pole Basic / Intermediate
Lisette Piepers
Haarlem
11:15 - 12:15
Flex Class
Ramona Schaper
Alkmaar
11:15 - 12:15
Pole trial class
Marlies Dillen
Haarlem
12:30 - 13:30
Pole Basic
Marlies Dillen
Haarlem
12:30 - 13:30
Pole trial class
Suzanne Timmerman
Alkmaar
10:00
60 mins
Kids Pole
Ramona Schaper
Alkmaar
10:00
60 mins
Pole Basic / Intermediate
Lisette Piepers
Haarlem
11:15
60 mins
Flex Class
Ramona Schaper
Alkmaar
11:15
60 mins
Pole trial class
Marlies Dillen
Haarlem
12:30
60 mins
Pole Basic
Marlies Dillen
Haarlem
12:30
60 mins
Pole trial class
Suzanne Timmerman
Alkmaar
SUNDAY

3

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERLOCATIONACTIONS
10:00 - 11:00
Aerial Yoga
Esther Overbeek
Haarlem
11:00 - 12:00
Sexy Pole workshop
Ilse Schoonkind
Alkmaar
11:15 - 12:15
Open Training All Levels
Esther Overbeek
Haarlem
10:00
60 mins
Aerial Yoga
Esther Overbeek
Haarlem
11:00
60 mins
Sexy Pole workshop
Ilse Schoonkind
Alkmaar
11:15
60 mins
Open Training All Levels
Esther Overbeek
Haarlem
MONDAY

4

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERLOCATIONACTIONS
10:00 - 11:00
Pole All Levels
Ramona Schaper
Alkmaar
10:00 - 11:00
Pole All Levels
Esther Overbeek
Haarlem
17:00 - 18:00
Aerial Kids
Marlies Dillen
Haarlem
18:15 - 19:15
Strength & Flex
Ramona Schaper
Alkmaar
18:15 - 19:15
Pole Basic / Intermediate
Marlieke Smelt
Haarlem
19:30 - 20:30
Pole Intermediate
Esther Overbeek
Alkmaar
19:30 - 20:30
Pole Semi-Advanced
Suzanne Vink
Haarlem
20:45 - 21:45
Aerial Yoga
Esther Overbeek
Alkmaar
20:45 - 21:45
Pole Basic
Suzanne Vink
Haarlem
10:00
60 mins
Pole All Levels
Ramona Schaper
Alkmaar
10:00
60 mins
Pole All Levels
Esther Overbeek
Haarlem
17:00
60 mins
Aerial Kids
Marlies Dillen
Haarlem
18:15
60 mins
Strength & Flex
Ramona Schaper
Alkmaar
18:15
60 mins
Pole Basic / Intermediate
Marlieke Smelt
Haarlem
19:30
60 mins
Pole Intermediate
Esther Overbeek
Alkmaar
19:30
60 mins
Pole Semi-Advanced
Waitlist • Suzanne Vink
Haarlem
20:45
60 mins
Aerial Yoga
Esther Overbeek
Alkmaar
20:45
60 mins
Pole Basic
Suzanne Vink
Haarlem
Times are shown in Europe/Amsterdam time (GMT+2)
Next week: Tuesday, October 5